RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire05200
Second Pilot5201000
First Pilot20401500
Second Officer40602000
First Officer60902500
Chief Pilot901203000
Captain1203003500
Veteran300300004000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]